-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Nowrak

Map of Paytow-e Nowrak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Petavi-Naurak,Paytow-e Nowrak,Petaw-e Nowrak,Petawe Nawrak,Pitav-e Nowrak,Pētawe Nawṟak,Pētāw-e Nowrak,Pītāv-e Nowrak,پیتو نورک, Paytow-e Nowrak

Paytow-e Nowrak

Welcome to the Paytow-e Nowrak google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Nowrak. See Paytow-e Nowrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Nowrak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Paytow-e Nowrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.78459/64.79192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Nowrak
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Nowrak

Online Dating

Paytow-e Nowrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Nowrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Nowrak, Afghanistan