-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Murghaw

Map of Paytow-e Murghaw Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Paytow-e Murghaw,Paytow-e Murghāw,Petawe Murghaw,Pitav-e Morghab,Pētawe Muṟghaw,Pītāv-e Morghāb,پیتو مرغاو, Paytow-e Murghāw

Paytow-e Murghaw

Welcome to the Paytow-e Murghaw google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Murghāw. See Paytow-e Murghaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Murghāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Paytow-e Murghaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02538/66.0199
  • Altitude: 3453 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:51
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Murghaw
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Murghaw

Online Dating

Paytow-e Murghaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Murghaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Murghaw, Afghanistan