-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki

Map of Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Pitav-e Khalashki,Poshteh-ye Pītāv-e Khalashkī,Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki,Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashkī,Pusta-i-Petawe Khalaski,Pus̄ta-i-Pētawe Khalas̄ki,پشتۀ پیتو خلشکی, Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashkī

Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashkī. See Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashkī area. This placemark was added 2002-07-12.

Map of Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04177/65.40521
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:25
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Paytow-e Khalashki, Afghanistan