-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Paytow-e Kajnow

Map of Paytow-e Kajnow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pitavi-Kadzhnau,Paytow-e Kajnow,Petaw-e Kajnaw,Pitav-e Kaj Naw,Pētāw-e Kajnāw,Pītāv-e Kaj Naw,پیتو کجنو, Paytow-e Kajnow

Paytow-e Kajnow

Welcome to the Paytow-e Kajnow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paytow-e Kajnow. See Paytow-e Kajnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paytow-e Kajnow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Paytow-e Kajnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.30417/64.56859
  • Altitude: 2867 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Paytow-e Kajnow
  •  
Places near Paytow-e Kajnow
Talow (2.2 km) Ghowmazār (3.1 km) Dahān-Dutā’ī (4.7 km) Pāy Kōtal (5.1 km) Ghālak (5.6 km) Fakhrīā (6.3 km) Usṯūwah (6.7 km) Monār-e Jām (7.1 km) Dahān-Manār (9 km) Gardantūb (9 km) Usṯūwah (9.1 km) Jām (9.1 km) Gharghanow (9.8 km) Shikhliyak (9.8 km) Jangalak (10.5 km) Pāy-e Ōshān (10.7 km) Dahān-e Ghāl Mullā (11.6 km) Tangī Kowdak (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Paytow-e Kajnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paytow-e Kajnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paytow-e Kajnow, Afghanistan