-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pirak Kushtah

Map of Pirak Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pirak Kushtah,Pirakkoshteh,Pirakkushta,Pirakkusta,Pirakkušta,Pīrak Kūshtah,Pīrakkoshteh,پیرک کوشته, Pīrak Kūshtah

Pirak Kushtah

Welcome to the Pirak Kushtah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pīrak Kūshtah. See Pirak Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pīrak Kūshtah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Pirak Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67473/64.53579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:49
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pirak Kushtah
  •  
Places near Pirak Kushtah

Online Dating

Pirak Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pirak Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pirak Kushtah, Afghanistan