Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Pirak

Map of Nawah-ye Pirak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Pirak,Nawah-e Pirak,Nawah-ye Pirak,Nāwa-i-Piṟak,Nāwah-e Pīrak,Nāwah-ye Pīrak,wady pyrk,ناوۀ پیرک,وادئ پيرك, Nāwah-ye Pīrak

Nawah-ye Pirak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Pirak google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Pīrak. See Nawah-ye Pirak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Pīrak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Nawah-ye Pirak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:42
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Pirak
Places near Nawah-ye Pirak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Pirak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nawah-ye Pirak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Pirak, Afghanistan