-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Pech Chashmah

Map of Koh-e Pech Chashmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Pech Chashmah,Kohe Pec Casma,Kohe Pēc Cas̄ma,Kuh-e Pich Cheshmeh,Kōh-e Pēch Chashmah,Kūh-e Pīch Cheshmeh,کوه پیچ چشمه, Kōh-e Pēch Chashmah

Koh-e Pech Chashmah

Welcome to the Koh-e Pech Chashmah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Pēch Chashmah. See Koh-e Pech Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Pēch Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Koh-e Pech Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95585/65.90503
  • Altitude: 3588 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Koh-e Pech Chashmah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Pech Chashmah

Online Dating

Koh-e Pech Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Pech Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Pech Chashmah, Afghanistan