Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pay Mazar

Map of Pay Mazar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Mazar,Paymazar,Pāy Mazār,Pāy Mazāṟ,پای مزار, Pāy Mazār

Pay Mazar

Welcome to the Pay Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Mazār. See Pay Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Mazār area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Pay Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:47
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pay Mazar
Places near Pay Mazar

Online Dating

Pay Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pay Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Mazar, Afghanistan