-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pay Kaych

Map of Pay Kaych Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Kaych,Paykec,Paykech,Pāy Kaych,Pāykēch,Pāykēč, Pāy Kaych

Pay Kaych

Welcome to the Pay Kaych google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Kaych. See Pay Kaych photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Kaych area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Pay Kaych
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.52472/66.61889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:54
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:46
Wiki articles near Pay Kaych
  •  
Places near Pay Kaych

Online Dating

Pay Kaych Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Kaych, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Kaych, Afghanistan