-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pay Ghar

Map of Pay Ghar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Ghar,Paygar,Payghar,Pāy Ghar,Pāyghār,پای غر, Pāy Ghar

Pay Ghar

Welcome to the Pay Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Ghar. See Pay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Pay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68385/64.89082
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Pay Ghar
  •  
Places near Pay Ghar
Pāy Ghar (0 km) Tangī (0.8 km) Jowīr (2 km) Āwak (3.4 km) Pasāband (3.6 km) Pusht-e Tangī (3.9 km) Nāychah (4.7 km) Mazārghōl (5.3 km) Khowāl (6.1 km) Khōsh Now (6.7 km) Dū Sang-e Khushk (6.8 km) Jāy-e Moghul (7 km) Qalandar (8.2 km) Shōrābak (8.3 km) Shākhshal (8.9 km) Sar Takht-e Sow (8.9 km) Razvaliny Takhti-Sau (9.3 km) Takht-e Sow (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Pay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Ghar, Afghanistan