-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pay-e Khushnow

Map of Pay-e Khushnow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa-ye Khvosh Nav,Pay-e Khushnow,Paye Khusnaw,Pā-ye Khvosh Nāv,Pāy-e Khūshnow,Pāye Khus̄naw,پای خوشنو, Pāy-e Khūshnow

Pay-e Khushnow

Welcome to the Pay-e Khushnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Khūshnow. See Pay-e Khushnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Khūshnow area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pay-e Khushnow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65033/65.72768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:45
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Pay-e Khushnow
  •  
Places near Pay-e Khushnow

Online Dating

Pay-e Khushnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Khushnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Khushnow, Afghanistan