-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pay Chigah

Map of Pay Chigah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay Chigah,Pay Chigeh,Pay Ciga,Paychiga,Pāy Chigah,Pāy Chīgeh,Pāy Čiga,pay chygh,پای چيگه,پای چگه, Pāy Chigah

Pay Chigah

Welcome to the Pay Chigah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy Chigah. See Pay Chigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy Chigah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Pay Chigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.41452/64.69582
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Pay Chigah
  •  
Places near Pay Chigah

Online Dating

Pay Chigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay Chigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay Chigah, Afghanistan