Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pas Paytow

Map of Pas Paytow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas Paytow,Paspetau,Paspetaw,Paspētāw,Pās Paytow,پاس پیتو, Pās Paytow

Pas Paytow

Welcome to the Pas Paytow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pās Paytow. See Pas Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pās Paytow area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Pas Paytow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pas Paytow
Places near Pas Paytow

Online Dating

Pas Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas Paytow, Afghanistan