Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pashator

Map of Pashator Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pasator,Pasatōṟ,Pashator,Pashatur,Pashatōr,Pashatūr,پشتور, Pashatōr


Welcome to the Pashator google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pashatōr. See Pashator photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pashatōr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Pashator
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Pashator
Places near Pashator
Pashatōr (0 km) Qishlāq-e Khayrāt Khānah-ye Bālā (0.9 km) Shankarbah (2.2 km) Khayrāt Khānah-ye Pā’īn (4.1 km) Sarā-ye ‘Abdol H̱amīd (4.4 km) Sar Āsmān (4.6 km) Siyāh Chow (4.6 km) Dahān-e Masjid (5.1 km) Kharkūnak (5.6 km) Dahān-e Azdeh (6 km) Palah-ye Bayd (7.3 km) Tangī-ye Hulmah (7.5 km) Istānah (7.5 km) Dutai (7.8 km) Azdeh (7.9 km) Jarah Gak (8 km) Dahan-e Yakayak (9 km) Qishlāq-e Gildān (9.9 km)

Online Dating

Pashator Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pashator, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pashator, Afghanistan