-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha

Map of Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha,Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybīhā,Band-e Pas-e Gale Gheybiha,Band-e Pas-e Galē Gheybīhā,Bande Pase Gale Ghaybiha,Banḏe Pase Galē Ghaybihā,بند پس گلی غیبیها, Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybīhā

Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha

Welcome to the Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybīhā. See Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybīhā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22386/64.87252
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:41
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha
  •  
Places near Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha
Gharhā-ye Tarbolāgh (3.4 km) Birinjī (3.4 km) Madḩan (4 km) Khushnow (5.1 km) Galah Āsyā (5.4 km) Dahān-e Ḩūtō-Burūt (6.9 km) Shākh Jōy (7.6 km) Yōrt-e Naz̧ar (9.7 km) Ḩūtō-Burūt (10.2 km) Garmāwak (10.7 km) Dū Laīnah (11 km) Jar-e Ramaẕān (11.6 km) Sar-e Ōshān (11.9 km) Sangī (12.9 km) Samāḩah-ye Zaghand (13.4 km) Galah Bayd (14 km) Sar-e Ūshān (14.4 km) Gird-Hōlang (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Pas-e Galay Ghaybiha, Afghanistan