-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Panj Charagh

Map of Panj Charagh Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pandzhcharag,Panj Charagh,Panj Charāgh,Panjcaragh,Panjcheragh,Panjcherāgh,Panjearagh,Panjčarāgh,Panjēaṟāgh,پنج چراغ, Panj Charāgh

Panj Charagh

Welcome to the Panj Charagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Panj Charāgh. See Panj Charagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Panj Charāgh area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Panj Charagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.36968/64.35698
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Panj Charagh
  •  
Places near Panj Charagh

Online Dating

Panj Charagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Panj Charagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Panj Charagh, Afghanistan