Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pam Husaini

Map of Pam Husaini Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pam Hosayni,Pam Hoseyni,Pam Husaini,Pam-hosayni,Pamkhuseyni,Pām Ḩosaynī,Pām Ḩoseynī,Pām Ḩusaīnī,Pām-ḩosayni,پام حسینی, Pām Ḩusaīnī

Pam Husaini

Welcome to the Pam Husaini google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pām Ḩusaīnī. See Pam Husaini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pām Ḩusaīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pam Husaini
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:59
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pam Husaini
Places near Pam Husaini
Pām Ḩusaīnī (0 km) Nāw-e Rāh (3.1 km) Altatū (3.6 km) Bārīkak (4.8 km) Pikhil (5.6 km) Sabzgulī (5.7 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Pam Husaini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pam Husaini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pam Husaini, Afghanistan