-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Palij

Map of Darah-ye Palij Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Palij,Darah-ye Pālij,Darrahe Palej,Darreh-ye Palej,Darreh-ye Pālej,Darya Palej,Darya Pālej,درۀ پالج,Ḏaṟṟahe Pālej, Darah-ye Pālij

Darah-ye Palij

Welcome to the Darah-ye Palij google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pālij. See Darah-ye Palij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pālij area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Darah-ye Palij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.887/65.29475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:15
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Palij
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Palij

Online Dating

Darah-ye Palij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Palij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Palij, Afghanistan