-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Palang Kushtah

Map of Koh-e Palang Kushtah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Palangkushta,Kal'pai,Kalpa'i,Kalpā’i,Kal’pai,Koh-e Kalpa'i,Koh-e Palang Kushtah,Kohe Kalpa'i,Kohe Kalpā’i,Kohe Palangkusta,Kohe Palangkušta,Kuh-e Palangkoshteh,Kōh-e Kalpā’ī,Kōh-e Palang Kushtah,Kūh-e Palangkoshteh,کوه پلنگ کشته,کوه کلپائی, Kōh-e Palang Kushtah

Koh-e Palang Kushtah

Welcome to the Koh-e Palang Kushtah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Palang Kushtah. See Koh-e Palang Kushtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Palang Kushtah area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Palang Kushtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.54799/64.3756
  • Altitude: 3038 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:18
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Palang Kushtah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Palang Kushtah

Online Dating

Koh-e Palang Kushtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Palang Kushtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Palang Kushtah, Afghanistan