-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pakholak

Map of Pakholak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakholak,Pakhowlak,Pakhōlak,پخولک, Pakhōlak

Pakholak

Welcome to the Pakholak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhōlak. See Pakholak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pakholak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76287/65.48692
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:02
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pakholak
  •  
Places near Pakholak

Online Dating

Pakholak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakholak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakholak, Afghanistan