-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pakhak-e Balinah

Map of Pakhak-e Balinah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pakhak-e Balinah,Pakhak-e Balineh,Pakhak-e Bālinah,Pakhak-e Bālīnah,Pakhake Balina,Pakhake Bālina,Pakhaki-Balina,Pākhāk-e Bālineh,پخک بالینه, Pakhak-e Bālīnah

Pakhak-e Balinah

Welcome to the Pakhak-e Balinah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pakhak-e Bālīnah. See Pakhak-e Balinah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pakhak-e Bālīnah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Pakhak-e Balinah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.34438/66.17666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pakhak-e Balinah
  •  
Places near Pakhak-e Balinah
Gunbad (3.4 km) Sar-e Qurghān (3.6 km) Qāsh (3.6 km) Siyāh Sang (3.7 km) Surkh Jōy (4.1 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.2 km) Khar Bayd (4.3 km) Jalasō (4.8 km) Khushkak (5 km)

Online Dating

Pakhak-e Balinah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pakhak-e Balinah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pakhak-e Balinah, Afghanistan