-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pa'in-e Khami

Map of Pa'in-e Khami Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in-e Khami,Paini-Khami,Pā’īn-e Khamī,پائین خمی, Pā’īn-e Khamī

Pa'in-e Khami

Welcome to the Pa'in-e Khami google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn-e Khamī. See Pa'in-e Khami photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn-e Khamī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Pa'in-e Khami
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59274/64.41272
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Pa'in-e Khami
  •  
Places near Pa'in-e Khami

Online Dating

Pa'in-e Khami Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in-e Khami, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in-e Khami, Afghanistan