-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awlad-e Sufi

Map of Awlad-e Sufi Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Auladi-Sufi,Awlad-e Sufi,Awlade Sufi,Awlād-e Şūfī,Awlāḏe Şūfi,Owlad-e Sufi,Owlād-e Şūfī,اولاد صوفی, Awlād-e Şūfī

Awlad-e Sufi

Welcome to the Awlad-e Sufi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlād-e Şūfī. See Awlad-e Sufi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlād-e Şūfī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-27.

Map of Awlad-e Sufi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.63099/64.48852
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:51
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Awlad-e Sufi
  •  
Places near Awlad-e Sufi
Awlād-e Şūfī (0 km) Lajar (2.3 km) Dīwālaq (2.7 km) Khwājah Gul (2.7 km) Sangah-Manīāw (3.1 km) Samūchak (5.4 km) Dēwālak (5.6 km) Pīrak Kūshtah (6.5 km) Laţifā (6.9 km) Dahān-e Khamī (7.4 km) Narmī (7.6 km) Jar-e Mīrzā (7.9 km) Khamī (7.9 km) Pā’īn-e Khamī (8.2 km) Sarpanak (8.5 km) Sarpanak (9.2 km) Awlād-e Raḩmat Bēg (9.4 km) ‘Orūsmah (9.5 km)

Online Dating

Awlad-e Sufi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awlad-e Sufi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlad-e Sufi, Afghanistan