-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Awlad-e Khayrullah

Map of Awlad-e Khayrullah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Awlad-e Khayrullah,Awlade Khayrullah,Awlād-e Khayrullāh,Awlāḏe Khayṟullāh,Owlad-e Kheyrollah,Owlād-e Kheyrollāh,اولاد خیراﷲ, Awlād-e Khayrullāh

Awlad-e Khayrullah

Welcome to the Awlad-e Khayrullah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Awlād-e Khayrullāh. See Awlad-e Khayrullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Awlād-e Khayrullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Awlad-e Khayrullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58221/65.71788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:24
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Awlad-e Khayrullah
  •  
Places near Awlad-e Khayrullah

Online Dating

Awlad-e Khayrullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Awlad-e Khayrullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Awlad-e Khayrullah, Afghanistan