-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → `Orusmah

Map of `Orusmah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urusma,`Orowsma,`Orusma,`Orusmah,عروسمه,‘Orowsmā,‘Orūsmah,‘Oṟūsma, ‘Orūsmah

`Orusmah

Welcome to the `Orusmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Orūsmah. See `Orusmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Orūsmah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of `Orusmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55283/64.52998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near `Orusmah
  •  
Places near `Orusmah

Online Dating

`Orusmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Orusmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Orusmah, Afghanistan