-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Ortibay

Map of Ortibay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Orlebay,Ortebay,Ortibay,Urtebay,Ōrtibāy,Ōṟlebāy,Ōṟtebāy,Ūrtebāy,اورتبای, Ōrtibāy

Ortibay

Welcome to the Ortibay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōrtibāy. See Ortibay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōrtibāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ortibay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71371/65.68958
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Ortibay
  •  
Places near Ortibay

Online Dating

Ortibay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ortibay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ortibay, Afghanistan