-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Olamghol

Map of Olamghol Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olamghol,Ulamghul,Ōlamghōl,Ūlamghūl,اولم غول, Ōlamghōl

Olamghol

Welcome to the Olamghol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlamghōl. See Olamghol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlamghōl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Olamghol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53198/65.94006
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Olamghol
  •  
Places near Olamghol
Ōlamghōl (0 km) Qal‘ah (0.6 km) Sangar (1.8 km) Siyāh Chashmah (1.9 km) Dībkan (2.2 km) Lūkasang (2.2 km) Nowē Ghaybul (2.3 km) Sar-e Lūkasang (3.1 km) Sar-e Kīchah (3.3 km) Shōrow (3.3 km) Dahan-e Lūkah Sang (5.3 km) Qiyāghak (5.3 km) Sar-e Sōkhtah (5.6 km) Kūlah (5.9 km) Kūlah (6.3 km) Mukhtār (6.3 km) Siyāh Kharak (6.9 km) Māyil (7 km)

Online Dating

Olamghol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Olamghol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olamghol, Afghanistan