-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Dasht-e Ubutu

Map of Dasht-e Ubutu Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Obutu,Dasht-e Obūtu,Dasht-e Ubutu,Dasht-e Ubūtū,Daste Obutu,دشت ابوتو,Ḏaste Obūtu, Dasht-e Ubūtū

Dasht-e Ubutu

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ubutu google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ubūtū. See Dasht-e Ubutu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ubūtū area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Dasht-e Ubutu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73624/65.03782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:13
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ubutu
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Ubutu
Sar-e Ubūtū (2 km) Obōtū (5.2 km) Khamīn (6.3 km) Qubī Gak (6.4 km) Kalagay (7.2 km) Khamīn (7.2 km) Nuh Hālah (7.3 km) Kōrow (7.7 km) Chīnah-ye Safēd (8.2 km) Tōrmah (8.4 km) Khōsh Now (8.4 km) Sar-e Kilagay (8.4 km) Khwājah Bāy (8.6 km) Garmāwak (8.8 km) Sar-e Tanūr (9 km) Shāh Jōy (9.9 km) Now Galah (10.2 km) Kafak (10.2 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ubutu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Ubutu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ubutu, Afghanistan