-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nuh Halah

Map of Nuh Halah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nuh Halah,Nuh Haleh,Nuh Hālah,Nuh Ḩāleh,نه حاله, Nuh Hālah

Nuh Halah

Welcome to the Nuh Halah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nuh Hālah. See Nuh Halah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nuh Hālah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-16.

Map of Nuh Halah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73167/65.11684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:28
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Nuh Halah
  •  
Places near Nuh Halah
Nuh Hālah (0 km) Kōrow (0.6 km) Chīnah-ye Safēd (1.3 km) Khwājah Bāy (2 km) Kalagay (3.6 km) Jamāl (4 km) Chāghān (6.1 km) Tōrmah (6.2 km) Astarghanah (7.6 km) Sōkhtah (7.7 km) Shāh Jōy (7.7 km) Sar-e Kilagay (7.7 km) Angūrak (7.7 km) Dahān-e Mamadarghān (7.8 km) Dahān-e Pushturuq (8.1 km) Dahān-e Jamāl (8.2 km) Qubī Gak (8.3 km) Jūghōlak (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Nuh Halah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nuh Halah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nuh Halah, Afghanistan