Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Noyushman

Map of Noyushman Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Newi `Usman,Noy `Usman,Noy`usman,Noyushman,Nuy`osman,Nêwī ‘Us̄mān,Nōy ‘Us̄mān,Nōy‘us̄mān,Nūy‘os̄mān,نوی عثمان, Noyushman


Welcome to the Noyushman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Noyushman. See Noyushman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Noyushman area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Noyushman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Noyushman
Places near Noyushman

Online Dating

Noyushman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Noyushman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Noyushman, Afghanistan