-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Noyroba

Map of Noyroba Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Newi Roba,Nowyrowba,Nowyrowbā,Noy Roba,Noyroba,Nêwī Rōbā,Nōy Rōbā,Nōyṟōbā,نوی روبا, Noyroba

Noyroba

Welcome to the Noyroba google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Noyroba. See Noyroba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Noyroba area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Noyroba
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51284/66.31004
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Noyroba
  •  
Places near Noyroba

Online Dating

Noyroba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Noyroba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Noyroba, Afghanistan