-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Yarak

Map of Now Yarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nauyarak,Nawyarak,Nawyaṟak,Now Yarak,نو یارک, Now Yarak

Now Yarak

Welcome to the Now Yarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Yarak. See Now Yarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Yarak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Now Yarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58866/66.39051
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Now Yarak
  •  
Places near Now Yarak

Online Dating

Now Yarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Yarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Yarak, Afghanistan