-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Shayr

Map of Now Shayr Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nausher,Nawser,Nawšēr,Now Shayr,Nowshir,Nowshīr,نوشیر, Now Shayr

Now Shayr

Welcome to the Now Shayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Shayr. See Now Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Shayr area. This placemark was added 2005-10-03.

Map of Now Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.25744/64.20328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:09
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Now Shayr
  •  
Places near Now Shayr

Online Dating

Now Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Shayr, Afghanistan