-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nawah-ye Nowrak

Map of Nawah-ye Nowrak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naurak,Naveh-ye Nowrak,Nawa-i-Nawrak,Nawah-ye Nowrak,Nāveh-ye Nowrak,Nāwa-i-Nawṟak,Nāwah-ye Nowrak,ناوۀ نورک, Nāwah-ye Nowrak

Nawah-ye Nowrak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Nowrak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Nowrak. See Nawah-ye Nowrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Nowrak area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Nawah-ye Nowrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.65176/64.72718
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:21
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Nowrak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Nowrak

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Nowrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Nowrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Nowrak, Afghanistan