-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Pushtah-ye Nigar

Map of Pushtah-ye Nigar Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Nigar,Poshteh-ye Nigaṟ,Pushtah-ye Nigar,Pusta-i-Nigar,Pus̄ta-i-Nigaṟ,پشتۀ نگر, Pushtah-ye Nigar

Pushtah-ye Nigar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Nigar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Nigar. See Pushtah-ye Nigar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Nigar area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Pushtah-ye Nigar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99647/65.57293
  • Altitude: 2730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:58
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Nigar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Nigar

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Nigar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Nigar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Nigar, Afghanistan