-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Nayzarak

Map of Darah-ye Nayzarak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nayzarak,Darah-ye Nayzārak,Darrahe Nayzarak,Darreh-ye Neyzarak,Darreh-ye Neyzārak,Darya Nayzarak,Darya Nayzārak,درۀ نیزارک,Ḏaṟṟahe Nayzāṟak, Darah-ye Nayzārak

Darah-ye Nayzarak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nayzarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayzārak. See Darah-ye Nayzarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayzārak area. This placemark was added 2002-09-16.

Map of Darah-ye Nayzarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95241/65.51346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nayzarak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Nayzarak
Nayak-e Sayyidān (2.9 km) Wīshtān (5.6 km) Sōrakan (5.7 km) Nayak (6.4 km) Sar-e Chāh (6.8 km) Shamak (7.4 km) Pālbih (8.4 km) Waz (9.6 km) Shōr Ābah (9.9 km) Sang-e Zard (9.9 km) Qāl-e Sayak (10.1 km) Dashtak (10.1 km) Siyāh Āb (11 km) Raghazkan (11.4 km) Jih (12 km) Ilyatah (12.1 km) Isparmān (12.2 km) Bardayz (14.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nayzarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Nayzarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nayzarak, Afghanistan