Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naychah

Map of Naychah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayca,Naycha,Naychah,Nayča,Neycheh,Nāychah,نایچه, Nāychah


Welcome to the Naychah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāychah. See Naychah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāychah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Naychah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:08
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Naychah
Places near Naychah

Online Dating

Naychah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naychah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naychah, Afghanistan