-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Koh-e Nihalah

Map of Koh-e Nihalah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Nihalah,Kohe Nehala,Kuh-e Nehalah,Kōh-e Nihālah,Kōhe Nehāla,Kūh-e Nehālah,کوه نهاله, Kōh-e Nihālah

Koh-e Nihalah

Welcome to the Koh-e Nihalah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nihālah. See Koh-e Nihalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nihālah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-17.

Map of Koh-e Nihalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.55383/63.96537
  • Altitude: 2478 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:46
  • Sunrise: 07:16
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nihalah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nihalah
‘Aţā (1 km) Wurāsibast (1.6 km) Kurō (1.8 km) Dahān-e Zāghān (3.6 km) Lākhsār (6 km) Warajah (7.8 km) Zargarak (8.2 km) Sar-e Bayshah (8.4 km) Shōrgahak (8.8 km) Shōrbist (8.9 km) Kalakā (9.3 km) Tay Bīl (9.6 km) Tay Bīl (9.6 km) Punbast (9.9 km) Pumbast-e Bālā (10.4 km) Bālā Bar (10.8 km) Dahān-e Dōtā’ī (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nihalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nihalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nihalah, Afghanistan