-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naziran

Map of Naziran Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nazeran,Naziran,Nāz̧erān,Nāz̧irān,ناظران, Naziran

Naziran

Welcome to the Naziran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naziran. See Naziran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naziran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Naziran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58819/66.13388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Naziran
  •  
Places near Naziran

Online Dating

Naziran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naziran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naziran, Afghanistan