Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nay Patan

Map of Nay Patan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Patan,Nay Patān,نی پتان,نی پتن, Nay Patan

Nay Patan

Welcome to the Nay Patan google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Patan. See Nay Patan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Patan area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nay Patan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Nay Patan
Places near Nay Patan

Online Dating

Nay Patan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay Patan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Patan, Afghanistan