-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nayni

Map of Nayni Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naini,Nayni,Naynī,Nāīnī,ناینی, Nayni

Nayni

Welcome to the Nayni google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayni. See Nayni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayni area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Nayni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.57379/64.11187
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 05:36
  • Sunset: 18:57
Wiki articles near Nayni
  •  
Places near Nayni

Online Dating

Nayni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayni, Afghanistan