-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nay Maynah

Map of Nay Maynah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Maynah,Nay Mena,Nay Minah,Nay Mēna,Nay Mīnah,Naymena,نی مینه, Nay Maynah

Nay Maynah

Welcome to the Nay Maynah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Maynah. See Nay Maynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Maynah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nay Maynah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53159/66.14098
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Nay Maynah
  •  
Places near Nay Maynah

Online Dating

Nay Maynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Maynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Maynah, Afghanistan