-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nay Galah-ye Chuqur

Map of Nay Galah-ye Chuqur Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Galah-ye Chuqur,Naygala-i-Coqur,Naygala-i-Čoqur,Naygalayi-Chukur,Neygaleh-ye-Choqur,نی گله چقر, Nay Galah-ye Chuqur

Nay Galah-ye Chuqur

Welcome to the Nay Galah-ye Chuqur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Galah-ye Chuqur. See Nay Galah-ye Chuqur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Galah-ye Chuqur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nay Galah-ye Chuqur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38495/65.96016
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Nay Galah-ye Chuqur
  •  
Places near Nay Galah-ye Chuqur
Nay Galah-ye Chuqur (0 km) Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jangal (2 km) Dahan-e Bad Āsyāb (3.8 km) Dilak (4.2 km) Sangar (4.2 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (4.2 km) Sūl Bīnak (4.3 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (4.5 km) Ḩowẕak (5.2 km) Qōrigh-e Bālā (5.5 km) Gargak (5.6 km) Quriq (6.1 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (6.3 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (6.3 km) Siyāh Now (6.6 km) Garm Āb-e Suflá (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Nay Galah-ye Chuqur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Galah-ye Chuqur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Galah-ye Chuqur, Afghanistan