-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay

Map of Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay,Naygala-i-Calaghay,Naygala-i-Čalaghay,Naygalayi-Chalagay,Neygaleh-ye Chalehghay,Neygaleh-ye Chālehghay,نی گله چله غی, Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay

Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay

Welcome to the Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay. See Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.39408/65.96443
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:53
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay
  •  
Places near Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay
Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay (0 km) Nay Galah-ye Chuqur (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Jangal (3 km) Tūlī Mīr ‘Alī (3.4 km) Dahan-e Bad Āsyāb (3.6 km) Shaykh Sang-e Sang-e Shāndah (3.7 km) Dilak (3.8 km) Sūl Bīnak (4.9 km) Gargak (5.2 km) Sangar (5.3 km) Sōkhtah-ye Suflá (5.5 km) Sōkhtah-ye ‘Ulyā (5.7 km) Qōrigh-e Bālā (6.2 km) Ḩowẕak (6.2 km) Garm Āb-e Suflá (6.7 km) Quriq (7 km) Siyāh Now (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay Galah-ye Chalah Ghay, Afghanistan