-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nayak-e Sayyidan

Map of Nayak-e Sayyidan Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak-e Sayyidan,Nayak-e Sayyidān,Nayak-e Seyyedan,Nayak-e Seyyedān,Nayake Sayedan,Nayake Sayeḏān,نیک سیدان, Nayak-e Sayyidān

Nayak-e Sayyidan

Welcome to the Nayak-e Sayyidan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayak-e Sayyidān. See Nayak-e Sayyidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayak-e Sayyidān area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Nayak-e Sayyidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96425/65.48464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:00
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Nayak-e Sayyidan
  •  
Places near Nayak-e Sayyidan

Online Dating

Nayak-e Sayyidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayak-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayak-e Sayyidan, Afghanistan