Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Darah-ye Nayak

Map of Darah-ye Nayak Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Nayak,Darrahe Nayak,Darreh-ye Nayak,Darya Nayak,درۀ نیک,Ḏaṟṟahe Nayak, Darah-ye Nayak

Darah-ye Nayak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Nayak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Nayak. See Darah-ye Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Nayak area. This placemark was added 2002-07-02.

Map of Darah-ye Nayak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Nayak
Places near Darah-ye Nayak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Nayak, Afghanistan