-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Nayah

Map of Nayah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naya,Nayah,Nayeh,نیه, Nayah

Nayah

Welcome to the Nayah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayah. See Nayah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Nayah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.40759/63.33542
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:44
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Nayah
  •  
Places near Nayah

Online Dating

Nayah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayah, Afghanistan