-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Naw Jow

Map of Naw Jow Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudzhau,Naw Jow,Nawjaw,Nāw Jow, Nāw Jow

Naw Jow

Welcome to the Naw Jow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Jow. See Naw Jow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Jow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Naw Jow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57917/66.515
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Naw Jow
  •  
Places near Naw Jow

Online Dating

Naw Jow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Jow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Jow, Afghanistan