-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Now Galah

Map of Now Galah Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naugala,Nawgala,Now Galah,Nowgalleh,نو گله, Now Galah

Now Galah

Welcome to the Now Galah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Galah. See Now Galah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Galah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-21.

Map of Now Galah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.80225/64.96148
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Now Galah
  •  
Places near Now Galah

Online Dating

Now Galah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Now Galah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Galah, Afghanistan