Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghowr → Navetabai

Map of Navetabai Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navetabai,Naw Taba'i,Naw-e Taba'i,Nawe Taba'i,Nawē Ţabā’ī,Nowe Taba'i,Nowē Tabā’ī,Nāw Tabā’ī,Nāw-e Ţabā’ī,ناو تبائی,نوی تباءی, Navetabai


Welcome to the Navetabai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghowr, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Navetabai. See Navetabai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Navetabai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Navetabai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghowr
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:15
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Navetabai
Places near Navetabai

Online Dating

Navetabai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Navetabai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Navetabai, Afghanistan